The Nelson Group
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
3,144,584 Sold Properties

3,144,584 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
5 KOHOMO AVE, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
1/58

$410,000

$400,000

2.5%
3 Beds3 Baths2,263 SqFt

5 KOHOMO AVE, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

MLS# NJCD2051788

Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1136 SIMPSON AVE, Ocean City, NJ 08226
1/36

$1,085,000

$1,125,000

3.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,468 SqFt

1136 SIMPSON AVE, Ocean City, NJ 08226

MLS# NJCM2006604

Listed by Homestarr Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1534 PINE ST, Paulsboro, NJ 08066
1/30

$295,000

$295,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,136 SqFt

1534 PINE ST, Paulsboro, NJ 08066

MLS# NJGL2066440

Listed by RealtyMark Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1022 HARAL PL, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034

$685,000

$685,000

5 Beds3 Baths2,690 SqFt

1022 HARAL PL, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034

MLS# NJCD2112098

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
17 CATTELL DR, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

$562,500

$529,900

6.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,609 SqFt

17 CATTELL DR, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

MLS# NJCD2113842

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
111 18TH ST #2, Ship Bottom, NJ 08008
1/30

$625,000

$634,000

1.4%
2 Beds1 Bath1,080 SqFt

111 18TH ST #2, Ship Bottom, NJ 08008

MLS# NJOC2039172

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Preferred Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
421 LEE AVE, Beverly, NJ 08010
1/31

$415,000

$399,900

3.8%
4 Beds2 Baths2,058 SqFt

421 LEE AVE, Beverly, NJ 08010

MLS# NJBL2106640

Listed by HOF Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
32 WALKILL RD, Little Egg Harbor Twp, NJ 08087
1/28

$850,000

$799,000

6.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,946 SqFt

32 WALKILL RD, Little Egg Harbor Twp, NJ 08087

MLS# NJOC2040634

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
4 TOWNSEND AVE, Bridgeton, NJ 08302
1/38

$299,000

$299,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,500 SqFt

4 TOWNSEND AVE, Bridgeton, NJ 08302

MLS# NJCB2028652

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1202 YARMOUTH RD, Wynnewood, PA 19096
1/34

$1,500,000

$1,200,000

25.0%
4 Beds4 Baths4,450 SqFt

1202 YARMOUTH RD, Wynnewood, PA 19096

MLS# PAMC2168370

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
32 GORDON WAY, Princeton, NJ 08540
1/35

$950,000

$930,000

2.2%
3 Beds4 Baths1,982 SqFt

32 GORDON WAY, Princeton, NJ 08540

MLS# NJME2072378

Listed by Compass New Jersey, LLC - Princeton

Bright MLS (BMLS)
300 ELDREDGE AVE, Cape May, NJ 08204
1/46

$605,000

$619,000

2.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,055 SqFt

300 ELDREDGE AVE, Cape May, NJ 08204

MLS# NJCM2006690

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1010 RACE ST #6G, Philadelphia, PA 19107
1/26

$109,990

$109,990

1 Bed1 Bath696 SqFt

1010 RACE ST #6G, Philadelphia, PA 19107

MLS# PAPH2587764

Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach The Harper at Rittenhouse Square

Bright MLS (BMLS)
133 HAMPSHIRE DR, Woodbury, NJ 08096
1/43

$510,000

$499,900

2.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,780 SqFt

133 HAMPSHIRE DR, Woodbury, NJ 08096

MLS# NJGL2070460

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
214 HENDRICKSON AVE, Beverly, NJ 08010
1/19

$410,000

$414,900

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,528 SqFt

214 HENDRICKSON AVE, Beverly, NJ 08010

MLS# NJBL2104796

Listed by RE/MAX 2000

Bright MLS (BMLS)
811 S WARREN ST, Trenton, NJ 08611
1/20

$157,500

$167,000

5.7%
3 Beds2 Baths832 SqFt

811 S WARREN ST, Trenton, NJ 08611

MLS# NJME2071968

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
42 BUCKNELL LN, Willingboro, NJ 08046
1/26

$365,000

$349,000

4.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,384 SqFt

42 BUCKNELL LN, Willingboro, NJ 08046

MLS# NJBL2106460

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
212 MONTROSE, Williamstown, NJ 08094
1/25

$499,000

$519,900

4.0%
2 Beds2 Baths2,051 SqFt

212 MONTROSE, Williamstown, NJ 08094

MLS# NJGL2065046

Listed by Weichert Realtors-Turnersville

Bright MLS (BMLS)
21 GLOBEFLOWER LN, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

$685,000

$665,000

3.0%
3 Beds3 Baths2,500 SqFt

21 GLOBEFLOWER LN, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

MLS# NJME2073310

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
428 TRUMAN AVE, Glassboro, NJ 08028
1/52

$459,900

$459,900

4 Beds4 Baths2,515 SqFt

428 TRUMAN AVE, Glassboro, NJ 08028

MLS# NJGL2060704

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
521 COKESBURY RD, Annandale, NJ 08801
1/56

$725,000

$700,000

3.6%
4 Beds3 Baths1,915 SqFt

521 COKESBURY RD, Annandale, NJ 08801

MLS# NJHT2004538

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1968 E WILLIAM ST, Union, NJ 07083
1/43

$460,000

$460,000

4 Beds2 Baths5,545 Sqft Lot

1968 E WILLIAM ST, Union, NJ 07083

MLS# NJUN2000548

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
70 TARNSFIELD DR, Westampton, NJ 08060
1/35

$485,000

$445,000

9.0%
4 Beds1,508 SqFt

70 TARNSFIELD DR, Westampton, NJ 08060

MLS# NJBL2101896

Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach - Robbinsville

Bright MLS (BMLS)
53 JOBS LN, Williamstown, NJ 08094

$295,000

$290,000

1.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,674 SqFt

53 JOBS LN, Williamstown, NJ 08094

MLS# NJGL2069208

Listed by RE/MAX Community-Williamstown

Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
The Nelson Group
Wayne Nelson
+1(609) 923-0357
thenelsongrpnj@gmail.com
6034 Magnolia Ave, Pennsauken NJ 08109, Pennsauken , New Jersey, 08109, USA

Get My App

    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
The Nelson Group
Wayne Nelson
+1(609) 923-0357